Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MILNER ROAD, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£652,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£242,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£652,000
+59.0%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Detached
+£242,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
-4.7%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+132.5%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Detached
+£245,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 23 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7PB
← Back to All Properties