Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HEAP STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£25,000
+25.0%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000
-50.0%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+56.9%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 9 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1RL
← Back to All Properties