Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, TOWER STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£12,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+11.9%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£12,501 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,999
-3.2%
Sold on 16 March 2006
Terraced
-£3,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+287.5%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0AJ
← Back to All Properties