Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ULLSWATER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.4%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+96.4%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+12.0%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+45.7%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8XQ
← Back to All Properties