25, STOKE ROAD, COLCHESTER, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO6 4JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£795,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£390,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£795,000+96.3%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
+£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000+8.0%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000+56.3%
Sold on 28 October 2003
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 19 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1