32, THE BULRUSHES, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 5GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+81.8%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+132.2%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£84,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 15 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1