Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ST MICHAELS ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£437,000
+56.1%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+39.3%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5NT
← Back to All Properties