Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, COLLEGE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£264,000
+5.6%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+90.8%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+60.7%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4QG
← Back to All Properties