Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, MAYERS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+5.7%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£194,000
+27.2%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+33.8%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+107.3%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 1 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7RH
← Back to All Properties