Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ORCHARD MEAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 4LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-14.4%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 3 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 4LW
← Back to All Properties