30, CROSFIELD COURT 244-248, LOWER HIGH STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD17 2DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000-3.8%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+30.1%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+40.9%
Sold on 28 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1