19, ANGLIAN WAY, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN8 3RP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+26.0%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000-0.4%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500+144.6%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+14.8%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 5 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1