Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DECCAN GROVE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,500
+16.1%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+51.4%
Sold on 12 July 2021
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 24 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4AB
← Back to All Properties