Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HARVEY CLOUGH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+21.3%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 14 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8PE
← Back to All Properties