68, BOYCE ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 8RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,000+73.7%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+90.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 9 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1