Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WESTCOMBE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,250
Last Sold Price
3 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£207,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£545,250
+61.3%
Sold on 3 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£207,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,950
+46.9%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£107,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2BS
← Back to All Properties