Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, WOODSEATS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+1.3%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+248.5%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0PL
← Back to All Properties