Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
602, MAIN ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+19.3%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+26.7%
Sold on 30 January 2018
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 26 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4LN
← Back to All Properties