Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PENDEAN WAY, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+84.3%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-18.7%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£26,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,495
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1LY
← Back to All Properties