22, MATCHING GREEN, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 2PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£127,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+104.1%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Terraced
+£127,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,495+145.0%
Sold on 22 July 2003
Terraced
+£72,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1