28, CONWAY AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 6AZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.4%
Price Change
-£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£1,000-99.4%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Semi-Detached
-£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£176,000+10.0%
Sold on 23 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+22.1%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000-6.4%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+324.9%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1