Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WOODLANDS CRESCENT, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+72.7%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+32.5%
Sold on 2 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,995
+13.7%
Sold on 26 March 1997
Semi-Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1PJ
← Back to All Properties