Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, DORSET ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 3QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+31.0%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+14.3%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 3QL
← Back to All Properties