Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SANDBECK COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN10 6XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+42.4%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+73.3%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Detached
+£97,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,745
Sold on 25 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 6XP
← Back to All Properties