Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE OLD TANNERY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA4 8AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+37.6%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA4 8AL
← Back to All Properties