Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CLEARWATER DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+21.3%
Sold on 4 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+5.6%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,200
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2ED
← Back to All Properties