Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
489, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+2.3%
Sold on 4 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 16 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SL
← Back to All Properties