10, EAVES KNOLL ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK22 3DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£78,500+96.3%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+15.9%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1