45, PRIMLEY PARK LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 7JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+76.6%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000+131.9%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+37.7%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,250
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1