Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PARK CRESCENT, EMSWORTH, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO10 7NT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+44.4%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+11.1%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+5.7%
Sold on 15 February 2006
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+173.8%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 7NT
← Back to All Properties