56, PINE CROFT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 1EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£85,500+76.3%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+24.4%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1