Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CANTERBURY ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,995
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,995
+17.9%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+161.7%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 23 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7RU
← Back to All Properties