Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, JENKIN WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 4BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+2.5%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 23 December 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 4BG
← Back to All Properties