4, KNOLE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 2DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£199,950+42.8%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000-7.3%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1