4, PEARSON CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 7TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+37.7%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+73.5%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+80.0%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1