Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WILSON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 9HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,500
-13.8%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 18 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 9HA
← Back to All Properties