Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ARCHERS AVENUE, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 4BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.9%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+168.9%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 4BY
← Back to All Properties