Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ST JOHNS STREET, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 3EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,250
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£166,706 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£640,250
+35.2%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£166,706 from previous sale
Sale #4
£473,544
+61.6%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£180,544 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,000
+17.2%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 21 January 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 3EJ
← Back to All Properties