Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, CEDAR COURT, CULVERDEN PARK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 17 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-12.3%
Sold on 4 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 27 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9QX
← Back to All Properties