26, WANDSWORTH PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK13 8BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,000+22.5%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+34.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1