5, VICTORY AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 1XT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.1%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,000+234.1%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+13.3%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1