Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CUMBERLAND AVENUE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+20.2%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
+79.8%
Sold on 12 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+101.2%
Sold on 27 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 3 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4BG
← Back to All Properties