Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BELLE VUE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+19.6%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£334,500
+123.0%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 6 February 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8PJ
← Back to All Properties