Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, TIVOLI PLACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 0PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+22.7%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+24.4%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+178.6%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+75.0%
Sold on 9 October 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 0PG
← Back to All Properties