Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, AVENUE ROAD, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 3DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+2.7%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+61.4%
Sold on 23 December 2016
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 3DH
← Back to All Properties