Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ERRINGTON ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£187,000
-6.5%
Sold on 2 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
-9.1%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6XG
← Back to All Properties