Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, KENTWOOD HILL, READING, READING, READING
RG31 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£363,000
+35.7%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+89.7%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6DE
← Back to All Properties