Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, THORPE VIEW, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£163,019 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+42.1%
Sold on 24 April 2023
Detached
+£163,019 from previous sale
Sale #2
£386,981
Sold on 24 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1SY
← Back to All Properties