42, FREDERICK STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP18 0LU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£318,500+69.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000+21.3%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+37.8%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+94.0%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 23 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1