Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, CHALLINOR, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+76.5%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,500
+16.7%
Sold on 20 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+44.6%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9XE
← Back to All Properties